Optical cord SX SC/APC-SC/APC G.657A2 Ø2.0mm White Lg 10m

Telenco distribution single-mode optical cords mainly used for FTTH networks at Optical Connection Nodes (NRO) and Mutualization Points (PM).
 
Product code: 91914
 Call or Request Quote
(0)
Request for quote

Description

Description:

Length (m): 10
Diameter (mm): 2
Fibre type: Singlemode G.657A2
Garter Type: Simplex
Capacity (FO): 1
Connectors: SC/APC
Net weight (kg): 0.050 kg

Technical characteristics

  • Product model
  • 91914
  • Product code
  • 91914

Reviews

Related products

Frequently Bought together
Remove
Product code:
91914
  Call or Request Quote
+
=
Item not found.
Add Product
Add bundle to cart