Optical cord SX SC/APC-SC/APC G.657A2 Ø1.6mm White Lg 3.5m

Telenco distribution single-mode optical cords are mainly used for FTTH networks at Optical Connection Nodes (NRO) and Mutualization Points (PM).
Product code: 91783
 Call or Request Quote
(0)
Request for quote

Description

Description:

Length (m): 3.5
Diameter (mm): 1.6
Fibre type: Singlemode G.657A2
Garter Type: Simplex
Connectors: SC/APC
Net weight (kg): 0.020 kg

Technical characteristics

  • Product model
  • 91783
  • Product code
  • 91783

Reviews

Related products

Frequently Bought together
Remove
Product code:
91783
  Call or Request Quote
+
=
Item not found.
Add Product
Add bundle to cart