Patchcord SX LC/APC-SC/APC G.657A2 Ø2,0mm Yellow

Telenco patch cords are mainly used in telecom networks. They guarantee an optimal performance that ensures reliable and future-proof networks.
Product code: 91500-91504
(0)
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 See invidudual items
See description
Request for quote

Description

Description:

 

Features & Benefits:

  • High precision ceramics 
  • Great interoperability 
  • Easy to install
  • Excellent mechanical and temperature stability

 

Fibre Type:

  • G.657A2

 

Cable Colour:

  • Yellow

Technical characteristics

  • Product model
  • 91500-91504
  • Product code
  • 91500-91504

Reviews