Reinforced subscriber optical cord SX SC/APC-SC/APC G.657A2 Ø 3.0mm White - Several lengths available

Telenco distribution single-mode optical cords are mainly used for FTTH networks at Optical Connection Nodes (NRO) and Mutualisation Points (PM).
(0)
 See invidudual items
Request for quote

Description

Description:

They are equipped with optimal performance to guarantee the reliability and durability of telecom networks—Complies with IEC-61300 standards.

  • Colour: white
  • Diameter: 3mm
  • Simplex garter

Technical characteristics

  • Product model

Reviews