2F Blown Cable G657A1 SC/APC - LCV/APC Yellow 25m-150m

Ideal for telecommunications and networking installations
Product code: F8756-002-(025-150)
(0)
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
 Call or Request Quote
See description
Request for quote

Description

Description:

Introducing the 2F Blown Cable G657A1 SC/APC - LCV/APC Yellow 25-150m, a high-quality optical fibre cable engineered for exceptional performance. With SC/APC and LCV/APC connectors, this cable ensures reliable connectivity for your networking needs.

 

Key Features:

  • Fibre Type: G657A1
  • Connectors: SC/APC and LCV/APC
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Length: 25-150m

 

Designed for durability and precision, this cable is ideal for various applications, including telecommunications, data centres, and networking installations. Invest in the 2F Blown Cable for seamless connectivity and optimal performance in your network infrastructure.

Technical characteristics

  • Product model
  • F8756-002-(025-150)
  • Product code
  • F8756-002-(025-150)

Reviews